pondicherry PRTC, SETC, bus timings to chennai

Pondicherry, PRTC, SETC, volvo bus booking, bus timings, collected by kottakuppam.in team on 8th April 2017

PRTC BUS TIMINGS
Bus NoTimeRoute Type
155A5:30AMECR via kottakuppamA/C
105A6:00AMBY-PASSA/C
155B6:30AMECR via kottakuppamA/C
105B7:00AMBY-PASSA/C
155C7:30AMECR via kottakuppamA/C
155D8:30AMECR via kottakuppamA/C
155A1:30PMECR via kottakuppamA/C
105A2:00PMBY-PASSA/C
155B2:30PMECR via kottakuppamA/C
105B3:00PMBY-PASSA/C
155C3:30PMECR via kottakuppamA/C
155D4:30PMECR via kottakuppamA/C

You can also book a prtc ticket via online bus booking, volvo bus booking

PRTC PONDICHERRY to CHENNAI BUS 
511A4:00AMECR via kottakuppam
511B4:30AMECR via kottakuppam
511S4:40AMECR via kottakuppam
511C5:00AMECR via kottakuppam
511D5:25AMECR via kottakuppam
511S5:40AMECR via kottakuppam
501A5:41AMBY-PASS
511E5:55AMECR via kottakuppam
511F6:10AMECR via kottakuppam
501B6:31AMBY-PASS
511G6:40AMECR via kottakuppam
511H7:10AMECR via kottakuppam
PONDICHERRY to CHENNAI ECR SETC BUS TIMINGS- VIA KOTTAKUPPAM, AUROVILLE.
00:0505:2007:5009:2010:5012:2014:5016:2517:4019:1021:20
00:4505:3008:0009:3511:0012:3015:0016:3517:5019:2521:50
01:4505:4008:0509:4511:1012:4015:0516:4018:0019:3522:05
02:1506:2008:1509:5511:2013:2015:1516:5018:1520:0522:20
02:4506:3008:2510:0011:3013:3515:3017:0018:2520:2022:35
03:1506:5008:3510:0511:4013:4515:4017:0818:3020:3022:50
03:4007:0508:5010:1511:5014:1515:5517:1518:3520:4023:05
04:2007:3009:0010:3511:5514:2016:0517:2318:5020:5023:30
04:4507:4009:1010:4012:0014:3016:1517:3019:0021:0023:45
Advertisements